Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
16/08 00:30 |
1 FT |
Black Stars Basel St. Gallen[SUI Sl-9] (Hòa) |
2 3 |
2-2.5 |
0.90 0.90 |
2.5 u |
0.25 2.80 |
12.00 1.13 6.50 |
14/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Sc Kriens Thun (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 21:00 |
1 FT |
Bazenheid Red Star Zurich (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 21:00 |
1 FT |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy Wil 1900 (Hòa) |
4 2 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 20:30 |
1 FT |
Calcio Kreuzlingen Cham (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 20:30 |
1 FT |
Genolier Begnins Azzurri 90 (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 20:30 |
1 FT |
La Sarraz Eclepens Schaffhausen (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 20:30 |
1 FT |
Rapperswil-jona Basel (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 20:30 |
1 FT |
Grand Lancy Lausanne Sports (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 20:00 |
1 FT |
Breitenrain Servette[SUI D1-10] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
0.5 |
0.92 0.88 |
3 u |
0.80 1.00 |
3.50 1.80 3.75 |
14/08 20:00 |
1 FT |
Old Boys Grasshoppers[SUI Sl-7] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
2-2.5 |
1.00 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.18 3.60 |
12.00 1.11 7.50 |
14/08 20:00 |
1 FT |
Donneloye Le Mont LS (Hòa) |
0 14 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 20:00 |
1 FT |
Zollbruck Aarau (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 19:00 |
1 FT |
Dulliken Chiasso (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 01:00 |
1 FT |
La Chaux De Fonds Zurich[SUI D1-1] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
2.5 u |
0.70 1.15 |
5.95 1.41 5.05 |
||
14/08 01:00 |
1 FT |
Us Arbedo Neuchatel Xamax (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
14/08 00:30 |
1 FT |
Moutier Lugano (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Conthey Bellinzona (Hòa) |
1 4 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Klingnau Tuggen (Hòa) |
0 6 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Sc Veltheim Young Boys (Hòa) |
0 6 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:45 |
1 FT |
Cs Romontois Sion (Hòa) |
1 6 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:30 |
1 FT |
Yverdon Winterthur[SUI D1-6] (Hòa) |
1 4 |
1-1.5 |
0.98 0.82 |
2.5 u |
0.47 1.62 |
6.90 1.31 5.90 |
13/08 22:30 |
1 FT |
Meyrin Wohlen (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Grenchen Iliria (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Gunzwil Vernier (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Naters Luzern (Hòa) |
1 4 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Sportverein Rumlang Seuzach (Hòa) |
2 5 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Team Ticino U21 Uzwil (Hòa) |
4 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 21:00 |
1 FT |
Seefeld Koniz (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 21:00 |
1 FT |
Binningen Munsingen (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
13/08 20:30 |
1 FT |
Wabern Bruhl Sg (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
11/08 01:00 |
1 FT |
Bubendorf Zug 94 (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|