|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
31/07 21:30 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Thalwil Freienbach (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Dulliken Schaffhausen (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Bazenheid Seuzach (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 20:30 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Kosova Zurich Aegeri (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 20:30 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Widnau Toss Winterthur (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 20:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
La Sarraz Eclepens Signal Bernex (Hòa) |
5 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 20:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Tavannes Tramelan Orbe (Hòa) |
5 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Sierre Gumefens/sorens (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 23:30 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Portalban/gletterens Le Paquier (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Durrenast Allschwil (Hòa) |
3 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Asc Kreuzlingen Sarnen (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Sursee Hergiswil (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Eschenbach Kerzers (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Sv Lyss Chur 97 (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Oberdorf Diepoldsau Schmitter (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Koniz Zug 94 (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Farvagny/ogoz I Stade Lausanne Ouchy (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Montreux Sports Bex (Hòa) |
9 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:30 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Altstatten Kickers Luzern (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:30 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Vevey Sports 05 Courtetelle (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:30 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Cs Romontois Perly Certoux (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Langenthal Linth 04 (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Seefeld Sc Goldau (Hòa) |
7 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Ibach Spiez (Hòa) |
4 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Laufen Luterbach (Hòa) |
8 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Sc Schoftland Red Star Zurich (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Versoix Chenois (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Bavois Porrentruy (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Rorschach Bumpliz 78 (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Wettingen 93 Meisterschwanden (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Bern Wangi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Black Stars Basel Liestal (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Alle Bole (Hòa) |
7 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Us Terre Sainte Moutier (Hòa) |
6 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Wettswil Bonstetten Oerlikon Polizei (Hòa) |
6 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/07 21:00 |
qualifying 2. liga 1 FT |
Lerchenfeld Emmenbrucke (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|