|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
25/03 01:15 |
loại FT |
Unik Hudiksvalls Forenade FF (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/03 01:00 |
loại FT |
Kvarnsvedens IK Sandvikens IF (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/03 01:00 |
loại FT |
Vallentuna Bk Ik Frej Taby (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/03 00:00 |
loại FT |
Svedala If IS Halmia (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/03 21:00 |
loại FT |
Mariedals Ik Fassbergs If (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/03 19:45 |
loại FT |
kungsbacka if Gunnilse Is (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/03 15:00 |
loại FT |
Gute Grondals Ik (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 22:59 |
loại FT |
Rynninge IK Varmbols Fc (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 22:00 |
loại FT |
Sorskogens If Enskede Ik (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 21:30 |
loại FT |
Kalmar Aik Solvesborgs Goif (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 21:15 |
loại FT |
Raa If IFK Hassleholm (Hòa) |
2 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 20:00 |
loại FT |
Karlstad BK Skovde AIK (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 19:30 |
loại FT |
Asebro If Utsiktens BK (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 19:00 |
loại FT |
Akropolis IF Gamla Upsala (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 18:00 |
loại FT |
Ifk Klagshamn Kristianstads FF (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 18:00 |
loại FT |
Ifk Falkoping Ff Norrby IF (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 17:45 |
loại FT |
Oskarshamns AIK Tannefors If (Hòa) |
9 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 02:00 |
loại FT |
Innerstan Myresjo If (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 01:30 |
loại FT |
Matfors If Friska Viljor (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 02:00 |
loại FT |
Angby If Varmdo IF (Hòa) |
2 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/03 01:45 |
loại FT |
Moron Bk Bodens BK (Hòa) |
0 7 |
|
|
u |
|
|
13/03 22:00 |
loại FT |
Skarblacka If Nykopings BIS (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/03 01:00 |
loại FT |
IFK Uddevalla Holmalunds IF (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/03 19:00 |
loại FT |
Notvikens Ik Umedalens If (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/03 18:00 |
loại FT |
Lilla Edets If Torslanda IK (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/03 01:30 |
loại FT |
Lilla Traslovs Ff Ramlosa Sodra Ff (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|