|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
22/04 23:30 |
1 FT |
Edsbyns If Ff Trollhattan (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:59 |
1 FT |
Ifk Holmsund Bodens BK (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 22:00 |
1 FT |
Tibro AIK FK If Hagapojkarna (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 21:00 |
1 FT |
IFK Ostersund Ifk Timra (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 20:00 |
1 FT |
Vaxjo Norra If Angelholms FF (Hòa) |
0 6 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
IFK Lulea Skelleftea Ff (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Enskede Ik Valsta Syrianska Ik (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ifk Vamhus Sandvikens IF (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Yxnerums If Myresjo If (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Backhammars Sk Karlslunds If Hfk (Hòa) |
0 18 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Delsbo If Solleftea Gif Ff (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Tolo If IFK Varnamo (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Klippans Forenade Ifk Klagshamn (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Almeboda/linneryd IFK Hassleholm (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Stafsinge If Ramlosa Sodra Ff (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Skultorps If Skovde AIK (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Gerdskens Bk Skarhamns Ik (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ifk Berga Kristianstads FF (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ostansbo Is Kb Karlskoga Ff (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ik Ostria Lambohov Nykopings BIS (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Sollentuna United FF Gute (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 18:00 |
1 FT |
Rynninge IK Carlstad United BK (Hòa) |
1 2 |
0.75 |
|
3 u |
|
|
06/04 18:00 |
1 FT |
Lindo Ff Syrianska FC (Hòa) |
0 4 |
1.5 |
|
3-3.5 u |
|
|
06/04 18:00 |
1 FT |
Ifk Fjaras Torslanda IK (Hòa) |
0 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 17:00 |
1 FT |
Taby Is Vasalunds IF (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 17:00 |
1 FT |
Vasteras SK FK Heby Aif (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 16:00 |
1 FT |
Akropolis IF Vasby United (Hòa) |
0 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/04 16:00 |
1 FT |
Mariedals Ik Fassbergs If (Hòa) |
2 3 |
1 |
|
3 u |
|
|
05/04 21:00 |
1 FT |
Slottskogen/godhem Raslatt SK (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 19:00 |
1 FT |
Ifk Karlshamn Kirseberg If (Hòa) |
1 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/04 16:00 |
1 FT |
Ik Kongahalla Norrby IF (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/04 22:59 |
1 FT |
Svedala If Ifk Malmo (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/03 22:59 |
1 FT |
Ik Frej Taby Arameisk-syrianska If (Hòa) |
0 2 |
0.75 |
|
3 u |
|
|