Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
18/07 22:59 |
preliminary round FT |
Sokol Ostroda[Pol D4-40] Polonia Warszawa[POL D4-15] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
0 | 0.95 0.96 |
2.5 u |
0.90 0.94 |
2.60 2.48 3.20 |
18/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Kszo Ostrowiec Warta Poznan (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski Puszcza Niepolomice (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
16/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Rekord Bielsko Belchatow (Hòa) |
2 6 |
u |
|
|||
16/07 16:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Zaglebie Lubin B Gryf Wejherowo[POL D4-14] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
0-0.5 |
1.00 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.85 0.95 |
3.10 2.15 3.40 |
15/07 22:59 |
preliminary round FT |
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki[Pol D4-18] Odra Opole[POL D4-1] (Hòa) |
5 0 |
0.5 |
1.00 0.80 |
2.5 u |
0.87 1.00 |
4.20 1.76 3.40 |
15/07 22:59 |
preliminary round FT |
Wisla Pulawy[POL D2-16] Rakow Czestochowa[POL D4-2] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
0 | 0.82 1.02 |
2.5 u |
0.87 0.83 |
2.38 2.63 3.15 |
15/07 22:59 |
preliminary round FT |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg GKS Tychy (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:59 |
preliminary round FT |
Wda Swiecie Radomiak Radom (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:59 |
preliminary round FT |
Gryf Slupsk Mks Kluczbork (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Ks Legionovia Legionowo[POL D4-8] Znicz Pruszkow[POL D2-17] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Ruch Zdzieszowice[Pol D4-12] Olimpia Elblag[POL D4-5] (Hòa) |
3 3 |
0-0.5 |
0.82 0.98 |
2.5 u |
0.80 0.91 |
2.88 2.20 3.20 |
15/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Warta Sieradz Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Stal Rzeszow Olimpia Zambrow (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Podhale Nowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Lks Lomza Bytovia Bytow (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Chelmianka Chelm Rozwoj Katowice (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 21:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Mkp Szczecinek Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski (Hòa) |
0 7 |
u |
|
|||
15/07 16:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Polonia Bytom Stal Stalowa Wola (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
14/07 22:00 |
preliminary round FT |
Polonia Sroda KS Energetyk ROW (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|