Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
19/05 20:20 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Chiatura (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
19/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
19/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
8 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/05 22:15 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/05 20:25 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
15/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
3 4 |
u |
|
|||
15/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Lazika (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
15/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
1 5 |
u |
|
|||
11/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi[10] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
11/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi[10] Matchakhela Khelvachauri[7] (Hòa) |
3 4 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] Lazika[2] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[3] STU Tbilisi[8] (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh[4] Sasco Tbilisi[6] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
04/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
0 4 |
u |
|
|||
04/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
04/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
04/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
3 5 |
u |
|
|||
04/05 20:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
30/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura[2] Sasco Tbilisi[7] (Hòa) |
3 4 |
u |
|
|||
27/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi[10] Sasco Tbilisi[6] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
27/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
27/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[3] Chiatura[5] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
27/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[7] STU Tbilisi[8] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
27/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh[4] Lazika[2] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
23/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
23/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
23/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
23/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
23/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/04 21:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
19/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Lazika (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Chiatura (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
15/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi[10] Samgurali Tskh[3] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[4] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[8] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi[7] Chiatura[5] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
06/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi[6] Lazika[2] (Hòa) |
1 6 |
u |
|
|||
02/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
02/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
02/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
02/04 19:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Lazika (Hòa) |
3 5 |
u |
|
|||
02/04 18:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 5 |
u |
|
|||
28/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
28/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Chiatura (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
28/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
23/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika[2] Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
7.50 3.15 1.55 |
|||
22/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
22/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
22/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/03 21:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] Lazika[2] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
2.55 3.00 2.70 |
|||
17/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] Matchakhela Khelvachauri[8] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[4] Sasco Tbilisi[7] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh[5] Chiatura[3] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 21:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
2.5 | 0.90 0.90 |
3-3.5 u |
0.80 1.00 |
1.04 21.00 15.00 |
13/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura[3] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika[2] Samgurali Tskh[6] (Hòa) |
1 6 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi[7] Adeli Batumi[10] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
13/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi[4] Matchakhela Khelvachauri[8] (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
09/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi[10] Chiatura[2] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
3.80 1.61 4.33 |
|||
09/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] STU Tbilisi[4] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
09/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] Lazika[3] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
09/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[8] Sasco Tbilisi[7] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
09/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
05/03 22:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
05/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
04/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
04/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
04/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
01/03 18:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
28/02 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] Sasco Tbilisi[7] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
28/02 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] Samgurali Tskh[6] (Hòa) |
5 2 |
u |
|
|||
28/02 17:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[8] Lazika[3] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
28/02 17:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi[4] Chiatura[2] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
23/02 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
6 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/02 18:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
21/02 17:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
21/02 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
08/12 17:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[8] Chiatura[4] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
0.5-1 |
1.00 0.80 |
3 u |
0.80 1.00 |
4.50 1.57 4.00 |
03/12 17:30 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] Adeli Batumi[10] (Hòa) |
6 1 |
1-1.5 | 0.80 1.00 |
3 u |
0.95 0.85 |
1.33 7.00 4.50 |
03/12 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] Chiatura[3] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
03/12 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika[4] Sasco Tbilisi[6] (Hòa) |
5 2 |
0.5-1 | 0.80 1.00 |
3 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.57 4.75 3.75 |
03/12 17:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] STU Tbilisi[2] (Hòa) |
5 0 |
1.5 | 1.03 0.78 |
2.5 u |
0.80 1.00 |
1.28 8.00 5.00 |
03/12 17:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh[7] Matchakhela Khelvachauri[8] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
0.5-1 | 0.93 0.88 |
3 u |
0.80 1.00 |
1.66 4.00 3.75 |
28/11 19:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
1 2 |
2 |
1.00 0.80 |
3-3.5 u |
0.90 0.90 |
10.00 1.16 6.50 |
28/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
28/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
28/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
3 2 |
0.5-1 | 1.00 0.80 |
3 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.72 3.25 4.33 |
28/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Lazika (Hòa) |
1 0 |
0.5 | 0.85 0.95 |
2.5-3 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.85 3.50 3.50 |
24/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura[5] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
3-3.5 u |
0.95 0.85 |
|
||
24/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[10] Samgurali Tskh[7] (Hòa) |
1 3 |
0-0.5 |
0.80 1.00 |
u |
2.50 2.25 3.75 |
|
20/11 20:15 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Chiatura (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Lazika (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
20/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
20/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
20/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
16/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura[5] Samgurali Tskh[4] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika[2] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
16/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi[6] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[3] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi[8] Adeli Batumi[10] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
12/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 5 |
u |
|
|||
12/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Lazika (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
12/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Chiatura (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
12/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
12/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] Samgurali Tskh[3] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura[5] Adeli Batumi[10] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika[2] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[4] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi[6] Matchakhela Khelvachauri[7] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
08/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi[8] Chkherimela Kharagauli[9] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
03/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
03/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Lazika (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
03/11 17:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
28/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
7 0 |
u |
|
|||
28/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
27/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
4 0 |
u |
|
|||
27/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
27/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
3 3 |
u |
|
|||
24/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 6 |
u |
|
|||
21/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
21/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Lazika (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
20/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
19/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Chiatura (Hòa) |
2 5 |
u |
|
|||
16/10 21:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
15/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Lazika (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
15/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 6 |
u |
|
|||
15/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
5 0 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
10/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika[2] Chiatura[6] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
06/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi[7] Samgurali Tskh[5] (Hòa) |
4 2 |
u |
|
|||
06/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi[3] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[4] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
06/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[10] Adeli Batumi[9] (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
06/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
5 0 |
u |
|
|||
01/10 18:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
26/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
26/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
26/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Chiatura (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
26/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Lazika (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/09 22:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
22/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
22/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
21/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
21/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/09 22:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[3] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
11/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[7] STU Tbilisi[6] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
11/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[9] Sasco Tbilisi[4] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
11/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi[10] Chiatura[8] (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
11/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh[5] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
11/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lazika (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
05/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
05/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
1 0 |
u |
|
|||
05/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
05/09 19:00 |
group a FT |
Sasco Tbilisi STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
31/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
31/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
STU Tbilisi Chiatura (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
31/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri Lazika (Hòa) |
1 5 |
u |
|
|||
31/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Adeli Batumi Saburtalo Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 7 |
u |
|
|||
31/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Samgurali Tskh (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
26/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Samgurali Tskh Adeli Batumi (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Chiatura Sasco Tbilisi (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Lazika STU Tbilisi (Hòa) |
4 2 |
u |
|
|||
25/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi Matchakhela Khelvachauri (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
25/08 20:00 |
group a FT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Chkherimela Kharagauli (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|