|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
11/11 01:00 |
apertura FT |
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/11 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Celaya Ballenas Galeana Morelos (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/11 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Zacatepec Cafetaleros De Tapachula (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/11 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Venados Correcaminos Uat (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/11 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Atletico San Luis Leones Univ Guadalajara (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/11 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Necaxa Alebrijes De Oaxaca (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
09/11 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Tecos UAG Delfines Del Carmen (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/11 10:00 |
apertura FT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Celaya (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/11 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Lobos Buap (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/11 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Ballenas Galeana Morelos Venados (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/11 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Zacatepec (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/11 09:30 |
apertura FT |
Correcaminos Uat Tecos UAG (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/11 09:30 |
apertura FT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara Necaxa (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
02/11 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Delfines Del Carmen Atletico San Luis (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/10 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Celaya Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/10 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Lobos Buap Alebrijes De Oaxaca (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/10 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Venados Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/10 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Zacatepec Leones Univ Guadalajara (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/10 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Atletico San Luis Correcaminos Uat (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/10 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Necaxa Delfines Del Carmen (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
26/10 07:30 |
apertura FT |
Tecos UAG Ballenas Galeana Morelos (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/10 00:00 |
apertura FT |
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo Venados (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/10 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Tecos UAG (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/10 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Ballenas Galeana Morelos Atletico San Luis (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/10 05:00 |
apertura FT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Cafetaleros De Tapachula (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/10 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Correcaminos Uat Necaxa (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/10 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara Lobos Buap (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
19/10 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Delfines Del Carmen Zacatepec (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/10 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Leones Univ Guadalajara (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/10 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Zacatepec Correcaminos Uat (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/10 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Venados Celaya (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/10 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Atletico San Luis Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/10 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Necaxa Ballenas Galeana Morelos (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/10 07:30 |
apertura FT |
Tecos UAG Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
05/10 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Lobos Buap Delfines Del Carmen (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
30/09 00:00 |
apertura FT |
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo Atletico San Luis (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/09 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Necaxa (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Celaya Tecos UAG (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/09 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Ballenas Galeana Morelos Zacatepec (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/09 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Correcaminos Uat Lobos Buap (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/09 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara Alebrijes De Oaxaca (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Delfines Del Carmen Cafetaleros De Tapachula (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Correcaminos Uat (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/09 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Zacatepec Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
22/09 05:00 |
apertura FT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Delfines Del Carmen (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Atletico San Luis Celaya (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Necaxa Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/09 07:30 |
apertura FT |
Tecos UAG Venados (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/09 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Lobos Buap Ballenas Galeana Morelos (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
16/09 00:00 |
apertura FT |
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo Zacatepec (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Celaya Necaxa (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Ballenas Galeana Morelos Cafetaleros De Tapachula (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
15/09 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Venados Atletico San Luis (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/09 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Lobos Buap (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/09 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Correcaminos Uat Alebrijes De Oaxaca (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
14/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Delfines Del Carmen Leones Univ Guadalajara (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/09 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Ballenas Galeana Morelos (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
01/09 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Zacatepec Celaya (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/08 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara Correcaminos Uat (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Atletico San Luis Tecos UAG (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Necaxa Venados (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
31/08 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Lobos Buap Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/08 09:00 |
apertura FT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Alebrijes De Oaxaca (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Celaya Lobos Buap (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/08 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Ballenas Galeana Morelos Leones Univ Guadalajara (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/08 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Venados Zacatepec (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
25/08 04:00 |
apertura FT |
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cafetaleros De Tapachula (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/08 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Correcaminos Uat Delfines Del Carmen (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
24/08 07:30 |
apertura FT |
Tecos UAG Necaxa (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Celaya (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/08 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Zacatepec Tecos UAG (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
18/08 05:00 |
apertura FT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/08 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Delfines Del Carmen Ballenas Galeana Morelos (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Necaxa Atletico San Luis (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
17/08 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Lobos Buap Venados (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
12/08 00:00 |
apertura FT |
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo Leones Univ Guadalajara (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Delfines Del Carmen (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Celaya Alebrijes De Oaxaca (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/08 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Venados Cafetaleros De Tapachula (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
11/08 05:00 |
apertura FT |
Ballenas Galeana Morelos Correcaminos Uat (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Atletico San Luis Zacatepec (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
10/08 07:30 |
apertura FT |
Tecos UAG Lobos Buap (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Tecos UAG (Hòa) |
3 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/08 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Zacatepec Necaxa (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
04/08 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Venados (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Correcaminos Uat Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara Celaya (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Delfines Del Carmen Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
03/08 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Lobos Buap Atletico San Luis (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
29/07 00:00 |
apertura FT |
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo Correcaminos Uat (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/07 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa Ballenas Galeana Morelos (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/07 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Celaya Delfines Del Carmen (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
28/07 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Venados Leones Univ Guadalajara (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/07 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Atletico San Luis Cafetaleros De Tapachula (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/07 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Necaxa Lobos Buap (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
27/07 07:30 |
apertura FT |
Tecos UAG Alebrijes De Oaxaca (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/07 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula Necaxa (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/07 07:00 |
apertura FT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Atletico San Luis (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
21/07 04:00 |
apertura FT |
Ballenas Galeana Morelos Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Correcaminos Uat Celaya (Hòa) |
4 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 08:30 |
apertura FT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara Tecos UAG (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 08:00 |
apertura FT |
Delfines Del Carmen Venados (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
20/07 06:00 |
apertura FT |
Lobos Buap Zacatepec (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|