Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
24/08 22:30 |
1 FT |
Sokol Hostoun[CZE CFLA-16] Dukla Praha[CZE D2-16] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
2 |
0.78 0.96 |
3.5 u |
0.83 0.86 |
9.50 1.23 6.00 |
23/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Rymarov Opava[CZE D2-11] (Hòa) |
0 9 |
2.5 |
0.83 0.89 |
3.5-4 u |
0.79 0.94 |
21.00 1.09 9.50 |
17/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Pencin Turnov Slovan Velvary[CZE CFLB-5] (Hòa) |
1 5 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Ceska Lipa Benatky Nad Jizerou (Hòa) |
3 4 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Rokycany Kladno (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Zenit Caslav Fk Loko Vltavin[CZE CFLA-15] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Kosmonosy Viktoria Zizkov[CZE CFLB-4] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Hrebec Sokol Zapy[CZE CFLB-10] (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:30 |
1 FT |
Ujezd Praha 4 Motorlet Praha[CZE CFLA-7] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:30 |
1 FT |
Tj Start Brno Velke Mezirici[CZE CFLM-16] (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:30 |
1 FT |
Povltava Fa[CZE CFLA-13] Chrudim[CZE D2-10] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
1 |
0.85 0.87 |
3.5-4 u |
0.95 0.78 |
4.80 1.55 4.10 |
17/08 22:30 |
1 FT |
Motorlet Praha Ujezd Praha 4 (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:15 |
1 FT |
Zdar Nad Sazavou Vysocina Jihlava[CZE D2-4] (Hòa) |
2 4 |
1.5-2 |
0.94 0.79 |
3-3.5 u |
0.84 0.88 |
9.00 1.20 6.75 |
17/08 22:10 |
1 FT |
Chomutov Karlovy Vary Dvory[CZE CFLA-6] (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Libisany Oez Letohrad (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Bohumin Hlucin[CZE CFLM-6] (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Dobrovice Usti nad Labem[CZE CFLB-2] (Hòa) |
1 5 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Kozlovice Frydek-mistek[CZE CFLM-4] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Union Cheb Marianske Lazne (Hòa) |
2 3 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Domazlice[CZE CFLA-1] Kraluv Dvur[CZE CFLA-2] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici Sokol Zivanice[CZE CFLB-12] (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Vitkovice[CZE CFLM-15] Viktoria Otrokovice[CZE CFLM-7] (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Novy Bydzov Prepere[CZE CFLB-13] (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Benesov[CZE CFLB-14] Fk Mas Taborsko[CZE D2-12] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
1 |
0.94 0.79 |
4 u |
0.78 0.95 |
5.00 1.52 4.10 |
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Klatovy Pribram[CZE D2-13] (Hòa) |
1 5 |
1.5-2 |
0.96 0.77 |
3.5-4 u |
0.88 0.84 |
9.00 1.21 6.25 |
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Libcany Cesky Brod (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Sokol Brozany[CZE CFLB-6] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[CZE D2-11] (Hòa) |
1 3 |
1 |
0.85 0.88 |
3.5 u |
0.90 0.82 |
4.60 1.55 4.30 |
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Sokol Tasovice Sardice[CZE CFLM-1] (Hòa) |
3 3 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Spartak Sobeslav Pisek[CZE CFLA-3] (Hòa) |
3 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Ssk Bilovec Fotbal Trinec[CZE D2-8] (Hòa) |
2 6 |
1.5-2 |
0.96 0.77 |
3.5 u |
0.79 0.93 |
8.75 1.23 6.00 |
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Tatran Vsechovice Valasske Mezirici (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Zdirec Nad Doubravou Lisen[CZE D2-1] (Hòa) |
1 1 |
2-2.5 |
0.79 0.94 |
4 u |
0.92 0.80 |
11.00 1.13 8.00 |
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Dalnice Sperice Slovan Rosice[CZE CFLM-3] (Hòa) |
0 4 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Novy Jicin Slavia Kromeriz[CZE CFLM-2] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Sokol Velke Hamry Chlumec Nad Cidlinou[CZE CFLB-7] (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Sumperk Unicov[CZE CFLM-5] (Hòa) |
0 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Bzenec Tatran Brno Bohunice (Hòa) |
1 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Banik Sous Admira Praha (Hòa) |
2 1 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Vitkovice Kvitkovice (Hòa) |
2 4 |
u |
|
|||
17/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Otava Katovice Prestice (Hòa) |
1 3 |
u |
|
|||
16/08 22:59 |
1 FT |
Aritma Praha Olympie Brezova (Hòa) |
2 2 |
0.5-1 | 0.95 0.78 |
3.5 u |
0.85 0.85 |
1.77 3.40 4.00 |
16/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Uhersky Brod[CZE CFLM-9] Vyskov[CZE D2-3] (Hòa) |
1 3 |
1 |
0.87 0.86 |
3.5-4 u |
0.93 0.76 |
4.40 1.54 4.30 |
16/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Hranice Kunz[CZE CFLM-14] Mfk Karvina[CZE D2-1] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
1.5 |
0.84 0.89 |
3.5 u |
0.85 0.85 |
6.00 1.37 4.85 |
10/08 22:00 |
1 FT |
Prerov Prostejov[CZE D2-6] (Hòa) |
1 4 |
2.5 |
0.94 0.80 |
4.5 u |
0.88 0.81 |
12.00 1.14 8.50 |
29/07 22:30 |
2nd preliminary round FT |
Slavicin Viktoria Otrokovice (Hòa) |
1 5 |
u |
|