Tỷ số | Châu Á | Tài xỉu | Châu Âu | |||||
25/07 23:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Joker Raasiku Jk Poseidon (Hòa) |
3 3 |
u |
|
|||
25/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Kuressaare Vaimastvere Sk Illi (Hòa) |
15 0 |
u |
|
|||
25/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Paide Linnameeskond C Jk Kadakas Kernu (Hòa) |
4 4 |
u |
|
|||
24/07 23:45 |
Round 3 FT |
Tallinna Jk Piraaja Helios B (Hòa) |
7 0 |
u |
|
|||
19/07 23:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Maarjamae Fc Igiliikur Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Laanemaa Haapsalu Nomme Jk Kalju Iii (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Eston Villa Elva (Hòa) |
0 4 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Kadrina Sk Moe Tallinna Depoo (Hòa) |
2 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve[EST D3-5] Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-5] (Hòa) |
0 2 |
4 |
0.85 0.91 |
5 u |
0.89 0.87 |
23.25 1.01 13.25 |
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk Tallinna Fc Zapoos (Hòa) |
3 1 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Tabasalu Charma Lelle (Hòa) |
6 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Aksi Wolves Maardu United (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Ambla Vallameeskond Viimsi Mrjk (Hòa) |
1 6 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Flora Tallinn Ii Maardu United B (Hòa) |
10 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Vastseliina Fc Tannem Tartu FS Santos (Hòa) |
2 5 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Kose Koeru Sk (Hòa) |
0 0 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Viimsi Mrjk B Maksatransport (Hòa) |
3 2 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Kompanii Marjamaa Zenit Tallinn (Hòa) |
3 3 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Molycorp Silmet Parnu Linnameeskond (Hòa) |
1 2 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Rakvere Flora Tallinna Jk Legion (Hòa) |
0 3 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 Otepaa (Hòa) |
7 3 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Maardu Fc Starbunker Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B (Hòa) |
5 1 |
u |
|
|||
18/07 00:15 |
Round 3 FT |
Rumori Calcio JK Tallinna Kalev (Hòa) |
1 8 |
u |
|
|||
17/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
JK Sillamae Kalev Tulevik Ii (Hòa) |
4 2 |
u |
|
|||
16/07 23:30 |
Round 3 FT |
Teleios Kohtla Nomme (Hòa) |
4 1 |
u |
|
|||
16/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Jk Welco Elekter[EST D2-6] Flora Tallinn Iii[EST D3-10] (Hòa) |
1 0 |
3 | 0.64 1.22 |
5 u |
0.85 0.93 |
1.04 14.75 9.50 |
13/07 21:00 |
Round 3 FT |
Tallinna Jk Augur Paide Linnameeskond (Hòa) |
1 15 |
u |
|
|||
08/07 17:00 |
Round 3 FT |
Jk Jalgpallihaigla Warrior Valga (Hòa) |
0 7 |
1.5-2 |
0.80 1.00 |
4 u |
0.80 1.00 |
5.75 1.30 5.75 |
07/07 17:00 |
Round 3 FT |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-3] Nomme United[EST D3-3] (Hòa) |
4 1 |
4 | 0.90 0.90 |
5 u |
0.90 0.90 |
1.02 26.00 21.00 |
04/07 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Helios Kharkiv Flora Tallinn (Hòa) |
0 13 |
u |
|
|||
29/06 22:59 |
Round 3 FT |
Imavere Forss Trans Narva (Hòa) |
0 10 |
u |
|
|||
28/06 22:00 |
Round 3 FT |
JK Sillamae Kalev Nomme JK Kalju (Hòa) |
0 16 |
u |
|