|
Tỷ số |
Châu Á |
Tài xỉu |
Châu Âu |
07/08 22:59 |
2 FT |
Rfc Perwez Ciney[BEL D3B-5] (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 22:00 |
2 FT |
Jodoigne Herstal (Hòa) |
2 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Oostkamp Mariekerke (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Erpe Mere United Jsm Roselies (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Destelbergen Merelbeke (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Berlare Ardennen (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Sint Lenaarts Denderhoutem (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Aische Jong Lede (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Oudenaarde Jeunesse Tamines (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Verlaine Sart Lez Spa (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Pepingen RAEC Bergen Mons (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Hades Union Lasne Ohain (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Rfc Grand Leez Arquet (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Trois Ponts Renaissance Mons 44 B (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Js Fizoise Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Diegem Sport[BEL D3B-19] Longlier (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Geraardsbergen Ranst (Hòa) |
3 5 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Gosselies Sports Rusc Anderlues (Hòa) |
6 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Gent Zeehaven[BEL D3A-12] Ostiches (Hòa) |
3 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Wellen Elsautoise (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Kv Zelzate Racing Waregem (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Retie Deerlijk Sport (Hòa) |
0 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Richelle United Kfc Wezel (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Brustem Centrum Kve Drongen (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Lyra Lierse Berlaar Stade Bierbeek (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Waremme Vaux Noville (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Schriek Rus Biesme (Hòa) |
0 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Stade Disonais Vigor Wuitens Hamme (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Gullegem Berlaar Heikant (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Olsa Brakel[BEL D3A-10] Sporting Club Jemappes (Hòa) |
5 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Latem Kfc Houtvenne (Hòa) |
1 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Ksc City Pirates Rochefort (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Raeren Grez Doiceau (Hòa) |
7 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Sprimont Comblain[BEL D3B-6] Excelsior Mariakerke (Hòa) |
9 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 |
Rus Rebecquoise Jeunesse Freylangeoise (Hòa) |
? ? |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Kalfort Puursica Bocholter Vv[BEL D3B-3] (Hòa) |
0 6 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Heide Hasselt Couvin Mariembourg (Hòa) |
0 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Onhaye Kampenhout (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Kfc Lille Lorraine Arlon (Hòa) |
3 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Warnant Habay La Neuve (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Binche Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Ganshoren Royal Leopold (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Lokeren Temse Kfc Nijlen (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Jette Svelta Melsele (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
La Louviere Centre Roeselare Daisel (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
ASV Geel Eendracht Aalter (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Berchem Sport Res Durbuy (Hòa) |
3 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Sassport Boezinge Kvk Ieper (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Mormont Sparta Heestert (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Sc Dikkelvenne Eendracht Wervik (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Tubize Us Dophain (Hòa) |
2 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Stade Everois Spouwen Mopertingen (Hòa) |
1 4 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Achel Stockay Warfusee (Hòa) |
5 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Wetteren Kwatrecht Kleit Maldegem (Hòa) |
6 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Eendracht Aalst Anzegem (Hòa) |
5 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Acren Rfc Malmundaria (Hòa) |
4 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 20:00 |
2 FT |
Sv Diksmuide Avanti Stekene (Hòa) |
1 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 20:00 |
2 FT |
Torhout[BEL D3A-16] Witgoor Sport (Hòa) |
0 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 20:00 |
2 FT |
Ho Kalken Wielsbeke (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 20:00 |
2 FT |
Royal Cappellen[BEL D3B-11] Torpedo Hasselt (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 19:00 |
2 FT |
Vk Linden Union La Calamine[BEL D3B-16] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 01:00 |
2 FT |
Zwarte Leeuw Solieres Sport (Hòa) |
2 1 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 01:00 |
2 FT |
KRC Mechelen[BEL D3A-18] Kac Betekom (Hòa) |
4 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 01:00 |
2 |
Union Namur Schaerbeek Evere (Hòa) |
? ? |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 00:30 |
2 FT |
Beringen Elene Grotenberge (Hòa) |
1 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 00:30 |
2 |
Ksv Rumbeke Sparta Petegem[BEL D3A-6] (Hòa) |
? ? |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 00:30 |
2 FT |
Londerzeel Sk[BEL D3A-5] Rcs Condruzien (Hòa) |
9 0 |
|
|
u |
|
|
07/08 00:00 |
2 FT |
Wevelgem City Tempo Overijse[BEL D3B-14] (Hòa) |
3 3 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/08 22:59 |
2 FT |
Hombourg Rrc Hamoir[BEL D3B-8] (Hòa) |
2 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|
06/08 21:00 |
2 FT |
Aywaille Sporting West Harelbeke (Hòa) |
1 2 |
|
|
u |
|
|